Current time/zone: 07:39 
Latest transfer rumours
18/06 06:26 Nemanja Gudelj
Guangzhou Evergrande ➨ Real Betis
18/06 06:25 Nemanja Gudelj
Guangzhou Evergrande ➨ Newcastle
18/06 06:20 Jefferson Savarino
Real Salt Lake ➨ Newcastle
18/06 06:20 Jefferson Savarino
Real Salt Lake ➨ West Ham
18/06 05:59 Rodri
Atlético Madrid ➨ Manchester City
18/06 04:59 Harry Brockbank
Bolton Wanderers ➨ Burnley
18/06 04:45 Edin Dzeko
Roma ➨ Internazionale
18/06 04:42 Romelu Lukaku
Manchester United ➨ Internazionale
18/06 02:42 Sheyi Ojo
Liverpool ➨ Rangers
Latest lineups

© TVsportguide.com - Sport on TV

Latest Injuries
18/06 07:31 Sergey Zuykov
Tambov, Early September 2019
18/06 07:10 Domingos Quina
Watford, Unknown
18/06 07:10 Roberto Pereyra
Watford, Unknown
18/06 07:08 Miguel Britos
Watford, Day to day
18/06 07:08 Adalberto Peñaranda Maestre
Watford, Unknown
18/06 06:58 Ben Davies
Tottenham, Unknown
18/06 06:55 Michael Obafemi
Southampton, Unknown
18/06 06:55 Stuart Armstrong
Southampton, Unknown
18/06 06:53 Jannik Vestergaard
Southampton, Unknown
18/06 06:53 Maya Yoshida
Southampton, Day to day
Latest transfers
18/06 06:31 Jan-Niklas Beste
Werder Bremen ➨ Emmen (from 01/07)
18/06 05:38 Evgeni Lutsenko
Dinamo Moskva ➨ Arsenal Tula (from 01/07)
18/06 03:55 Ibrahim Afellay
Free agent ➨ PSV (from 01/07)
18/06 02:37 Pelle van Amersfoort
Heerenveen ➨ Cracovia Kraków (from 01/07)
17/06 18:47 Robert Andrich
Heidenheim ➨ Union Berlin (from 01/07)
17/06 16:28 Christoph Daferner
Freiburg ➨ Erzgebirge Aue (from 02/07)
17/06 16:26 Jose Luis Fernandez
Defensa y Justicia ➨ Atlético Tucumán (from 01/07)
17/06 14:56 Alessio Castro
AS Eupen ➨ Gent (from 01/07)
17/06 14:52 Fabián Monzón
Free agent ➨ Atlético Tucumán (from 01/07)
17/06 14:49 Cristian Damian Erbes
Nacional Asunción ➨ Atlético Tucumán (from 01/07)

Lineups

Filter:

Lineups - what do I find here?

On this page you find all the latest lineups from all major football leagues and tournaments. 1-2 days before any given match we provide expected lineups, and on the match day we usually provide confirmed lineups one hour before kickoff.

Use the dropdowns to filter your view, ie. to view current and historic lineups from your favorite leagues and teams.

Confirmed
Stabæk - Tromsø -

Norway - Tippeligaen - Monday 17. June 2019, 13:00
4-4-2
4-4-2
5
Steinar Strømnes
21
Madis Vihmann
3
Nikolaj Kirk
6
Luc Kassi
29
Oscar Aga
10
Franck Boli
12
Marcus Sandberg
16
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
20
Ola Brynhildsen
4
Vadim Demidov
8
Emil Bohinen
3
Kent-Are Antonsen
5
Anders Jenssen
18
Onni Valakari
7
Morten Pedersen
17
Daniel Berntsen
11
Robert Taylor
1
Gudmund Kongshavn
6
Juha Pirinen
25
Lasse Nilsen
22
Simen Wangberg
15
Magnus Andersen


Confirmed
Molde - Ranheim -

Norway - Tippeligaen - Sunday 16. June 2019, 12:00
4-2-3-1
4-3-3
7
Magnus Eikrem
4
Ruben Gabrielsen
5
Vegard Forren
11
Martin Ellingsen
17
Fredrik Aursnes
99
Ohikhuaeme Omoijuanfo
12
Alexandro Craninx
28
Kristoffer Haugen
14
Erling Knudtzon
22
Christoffer Remmer
9
Mattias Mostrøm
5
Øyvind Alseth
4
Ivar Furu
16
Olaus Skarsem
7
Mads Reginiussen
6
Magnus Blakstad
26
Ola Solbakken
9
Michael Karlsen
15
Erik Tønne
1
Even Barli
24
Aleksander Foosnæs
3
Daniel Kvande



Confirmed
Rosenborg - Vålerenga -

Norway - Tippeligaen - Sunday 16. June 2019, 14:00
4-3-3
4-2-3-1
16
Even Hovland
4
Tore Reginiussen
8
Anders Konradsen
25
Marius Lundemo
7
Mike Jensen
28
Samuel Adegbenro
14
Alexander Søderlund
17
Babajide Akintola
1
André Hansen
3
Birger Meling
2
Vegar Eggen Hedenstad
6
Herolind Shala
2
Markus Nakkim
3
Johan Bjørdal
8
Magnus Lekven
14
Mohammed Abu
10
Matthías Vilhjálmsson
21
Adam Kwarasey
22
Ivan Näsberg
40
Chidera Ejuke
5
Efraín Juárez
26
Aron Dønnum


Confirmed
Mjøndalen - Kristiansund -

Norway - Tippeligaen - Sunday 16. June 2019, 12:00
4-3-3
4-3-3
2
Quint Jansen
23
Sondre Solholm Johansen
11
Christian Gauseth
33
Stian Aasmundsen
7
Tonny Brochmann
9
Sondre Liseth
8
Fredrik Brustad
10
Olivier Occéan
12
Julian Faye Lund
4
William Sælid Sell
3
Vetle Dragsnes
25
Henrik Gjesdal
5
Dan Ulvestad
11
Flamur Kastrati
21
Amidou Diop
8
Haris Cirak
7
Torgil Gjertsen
20
Thomas Amang
13
Bendik Bye
1
Sean McDermott
3
Christoffer Aasbak
19
Aliou Coly


Confirmed
Lillestrøm - Viking -

Norway - Tippeligaen - Sunday 16. June 2019, 12:00
4-4-1-1
4-3-3
7
Daniel Gustavsson
19
Sheriff Sinyan
4
Tobias Sahlquist
23
Daniel Pedersen
14
Fredrik Krogstad
10
Thomas Olsen
1
Marko Marić
5
Simen Rafn
17
Kristoffer Ødemarksbakken
2
Mats Haakenstad
33
Aleksander Andreassen
18
Sondre Bjørsol
4
Tord Salte
28
Kristian Thorstvedt
27
Samúel Friðjónsson
20
Ylldren Ibrahimaj
11
Zlatko Tripić
10
Tommy Høiland
7
Zymer Bytyqi
1
Iven Austbø
23
Rolf Vikstøl
3
Viljar Vevatne


Confirmed
Bodø/Glimt - Strømsgodset -

Norway - Tippeligaen - Sunday 16. June 2019, 12:00
4-3-3
4-1-4-1
2
Marius Lode
18
Brede Moe
14
Ulrik Saltnes
7
Patrick Berg
16
Morten Konradsen
20
Amor Layouni
21
Geir Herrem
26
Håkon Evjen
1
Ricardo
24
Frederik André Bjørkan
29
Erlend Reitan
39
Lars Sætra
5
Jakob Glesnes
7
Herman Stengel
18
Martin Rønning
6
Henning Hauger
77
Muhamed Keita
1
Viljar Myhra
25
Stian Ringstad
90
Amahl Pellegrino
26
Lars-Christopher Vilsvik
23
Martin Spelmann


Confirmed
Haugesund - Brann -

Norway - Tippeligaen - Saturday 15. June 2019, 12:00
4-4-1-1
4-3-3
7
Christian Grindheim
5
Benjamin Hansen
4
Fredrik Knudsen
23
Thore Pedersen
16
Bruno Leite
17
Ibrahima Wadji
12
Helge Sandvik
22
Alexander Stølås
8
Sondre Tronstad
19
Mikkel Desler
14
Torbjørn Kallevåg
15
Bismar Acosta
3
Vito Wormgoor
9
Petter Strand
16
Ruben Jenssen
10
Amer Ordagić
19
Veton Berisha
11
Daouda Bamba
7
Gilbert Koomson
1
Håkon Opdal
5
Thomas Grøgaard
2
Taijo Teniste



Expected
Sarpsborg 08 - Odd -

Norway - Tippeligaen - Sunday 16. June 2019, 12:00
4-4-2
4-3-3
6
Nicolai Næss
44
Sheldon Bateau
17
Kristoffer Zachariassen
14
Wilmer Azofeifa
26
Ismaila Coulibaly
45
Jørgen Strand Larsen
31
Aslak Falch
16
Joachim Thomassen
11
Jonathan Lindseth
22
Jon-Helge Tveita
7
Ole Halvorsen
21
Steffen Hagen
3
Fredrik Semb Berge
8
Jone Samuelsen
7
Fredrik Jensen
6
Vebjørn Hoff
10
Sander Svendsen
22
Torgeir Børven
11
Elbasan Rashani
1
Sondre Rossbach
5
Birk Risa
2
Espen Ruud