Current time/zone: 12:33 
Latest transfer rumours
16/02 10:01 Nani
Sporting CP ➨ Orlando City
16/02 08:39 Lucien Agoume
Sochaux ➨ RB Leipzig
16/02 02:56 Jarrod Bowen
Hull City ➨ Tottenham
16/02 02:04 Joachim Andersen
Sampdoria ➨ Tottenham
15/02 16:39 Sebastián Villa
Boca Juniors ➨ LA Galaxy
15/02 16:39 Adrian Ricardo Centurion
Racing Club ➨ LA Galaxy
15/02 16:36 Geancarlo Gonzalez
Bologna ➨ LA Galaxy
15/02 16:26 Jorge Moreira
River Plate ➨ Portland Timbers
15/02 05:10 Yasine Brahimi
Porto ➨ Wolverhampton
Latest lineups

© TVsportguide.com - Sport on TV

Latest Injuries
16/02 12:27 Felix Chenkam
Seattle Sounders, Unknown
16/02 12:26 Romain Danze
Rennes, Out for season
16/02 12:26 Jakob Johansson
Rennes, Unknown
16/02 12:25 Aleksandr Kharitonov
Yenisey, Unknown
16/02 12:24 Moussa Doumbia
Reims, Early March 2019
16/02 12:24 Egor Ivanov
Yenisey, Out for season
16/02 12:24 Mikhail Kostjukov
Yenisey, Mid February 2019
16/02 12:23 Mikel Ndubusi Agu
Vitória Setúbal, Day to day
16/02 12:23 Andre Antunes Pedrosa
Vitória Setúbal, Late July 2019
16/02 12:23 Alex
Vitória Setúbal, Unknown
Latest transfers
16/02 09:43 Luke Woolfenden
Ipswich (new contract)
16/02 08:42 Jose Angel Jurado
Bodø/Glimt (new contract)
16/02 08:40 Jose Angel Jurado
Bodø/Glimt ➨ Sheriff
16/02 05:54 Jan Gyamerah
Bochum ➨ Hamburger SV (from 01/07)
16/02 05:22 Tobias Strobl
Borussia Mönchengladbach (new contract)
16/02 04:41 Leopold Zingerle
Paderborn (new contract)
16/02 02:44 Efe Ambrose
Free agent ➨ Derby County
16/02 01:48 Mimoun Mahi
Groningen ➨ FC Zürich (from 01/07)
15/02 22:07 Jael
Grêmio ➨ Tokyo

Lineups

Filter:

Lineups - what do I find here?

On this page you find all the latest lineups from all major football leagues and tournaments. 1-2 days before any given match we provide expected lineups, and on the match day we usually provide confirmed lineups one hour before kickoff.

Use the dropdowns to filter your view, ie. to view current and historic lineups from your favorite leagues and teams.

Expected
CA Talleres RDE - Huracán

Argentina - Primera División - Sunday 17. February 2019, 15:10
4-4-2
2
Federico Mancinelli
6
Saúl Salcedo
15
Iván Rossi
5
Israel Damonte
8
Lucas Barrios
21
Lucas Gamba
1
Antony Silva
4
Carlos Araujo
13
Walter Pérez
28
Christian Chimino
11
Carlos Auzqui


Expected
Antalyaspor - Istanbul Buyuksehir

Turkey - Super Lig - Monday 18. February 2019, 12:00
4-2-3-1
17
Doğukan Sinik
20
Chico
3
Diego Ângelo
88
Hakan Özmert
8
Charles
66
Mevlüt Erdinc
25
Ruud Boffin
24
Salih Dursun
16
Fredy
30
Nazim Sangare
89
Amilton


Confirmed
Akhisar Belediyespor - Ankaragücü -

Turkey - Super Lig - Saturday 16. February 2019, 05:30
4-2-3-1
4-2-3-1
27
Josué
3
Edin Cocalić
88
Caner Osmanpaşa
20
Abdoulwahid Sissoko
77
Serginho
37
Sokol Cikalleshi
99
Fatih Öztürk
89
Kadir Keleş
7
Hélder Barbosa
61
Zeki Yavru
34
Adrien Regattin
80
Héctor Canteros
42
Michał Pazdan
13
Ante Kulusic
3
Sedat Ağçay
21
Brice Dja Djédjé
44
Dever Orgill
1
Altay Bayindir
8
Tiago Pinto
30
Tyler Boyd
70
Stelios Kitsiou
25
Hadi Sacko



Expected
Kasımpaşa - Galatasaray

Turkey - Super Lig - Sunday 17. February 2019, 11:00
4-2-3-1
4-2-3-1
30
Haris Hajradinović
5
Syam Ben Youssef
88
Veysel Sarı
8
David Pavelka
15
Tarkan Serbest
18
Stipe Perica
1
Ramazan Köse
31
Olivier Veigneau
7
Mahmoud Hassan-Trezeguet
90
Strahil Popov
9
Bengali-Fodé Koita
10
Younès Belhanda
96
Marcão Teixeira
27
Christian Luyindama
15
Ryan Donk
17
Badou N'Diaye
91
Mbaye Diagne
1
Fernando Muslera
55
Yuto Nagatomo
21
Henry Onyekuru
14
Martin Linnes
89
Sofiane Feghouli


Expected
Kayserispor - Göztepe

Turkey - Super Lig - Sunday 17. February 2019, 08:00
4-2-3-1
4-2-3-1
20
Tjaronn Chery
22
Cristian Săpunaru
76
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik
43
Bernard Mensah
6
Şamil Çinaz
11
Artem Kravets
33
Silviu Lung Jr.
50
Olexandr Kucher
9
Umut Bulut
2
Tiago Lopes
10
Deniz Türüç
6
Celso Borges
25
Wallace
2
Titi
8
Castro
17
André Biyogo Poko
63
Deniz Kadah
13
Beto
15
Lumor Agbenyenu
23
Yasin Öztekin
20
Lamine Gassama
30
Yalçın Kayan


Expected
Angers SCO - Nice

France - Ligue 1 - Saturday 16. February 2019, 14:00
5-3-2
4-3-3
5
Thomas Mangani
4
Mateo Pavlović
8
Ismaël Traoré
10
Angelo Fulgini
18
Baptiste Santamaria
17
Cheikh N'Doye
19
Stéphane Bahoken
11
Wilfried Kanga
16
Ludovic Butelle
29
Vincent Manceau
25
Abdoulaye Bamba
31
Dante
29
Christopher Hérelle
6
Rémi Walter
25
Wylan Cyprien
5
Adrien Tameze
8
Pierre Lees Melou
14
Ignatius Knepe Ganago
7
Allan Saint-Maximin
40
Walter Benítez
23
Malang Sarr
15
Patrick Burner


Expected
Antwerpen - Anderlecht

Belgium - Pro League - Sunday 17. February 2019, 12:00
4-2-3-1
4-2-3-1
11
Lior Refaelov
37
Jelle Van Damme
15
Dino Arslanagic
60
Sambou Yatabaré
38
Faris Haroun
70
Dieumerci Mbokani
1
Sinan Bolat
6
Simen Juklerød
20
Didier Lamkel Ze
30
Buta
8
Ivo Rodrigues
27
Peter Zulj
3
Jamie Lawrence
2
Kara Mbodji
20
Sven Kums
39
Edo Kayembe
9
Landry Dimata
16
Thomas Didillon
44
Antonio Milić
51
Yari Verschaeren
7
Andy Najar
11
Yannick Bolasie


Expected
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes

Argentina - Primera División - Monday 18. February 2019, 17:00
4-4-2
18
Gonzalo Jara
6
Jonathan Schunke
23
Enzo Kalinski
27
Franco Sivetti
16
Mariano Pavone
7
Lucas Albertengo
21
Mariano Andújar
5
Juan Ignacio Díaz
24
Nahuel Estévez
14
Facundo Sánchez
9
Manuel Castro